Maddie Blaustein

Follow
Maddie Blaustein

Born

10/9/1960, West Islip, New York, USA

Died

12/11/2008

Birth Name

Adam John Blaustein

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Adam Blaustein, Addie Blaustein
8.9
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is the second of five children and has a twin sister, Gaby. Her younger brother is Jeremy Blaustein.

Credits