Maddie Blaustein

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/9/1960 , West Islip, New York, USA

Died

12/11/2008

Birth Name

Adam John Blaustein

Gender

Female

Biography:

She is the second of five children and has a twin sister, Gaby. Her younger brother is Jeremy Blaustein.
More
Less