Maddy Curley

Follow
Maddy Curley

Born

12/3/1981, Tallahassee, Florida

Birth Name

Madelyn Jane Curley

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Maddy Curley was born and raised in Tallahassee, Florida. From a young age, it was obvious to Maddy and her family that she loved to perform and be on stage. Besides acting, Maddy is an elite gymnast. From the age of four, Maddy followed gymnastics wherever it took…more

Credits