Madeleine Martin

Follow
Madeleine Martin

Born

4/15/1993

Birth Name

Madeleine Elizabeth Martin

Gender

Female
  • Center (seated) David Duchovny as Hank, ...
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
Just after Madelines's seventh birthday Broadway's eyes turned towards her when she starred in the Broadway National Tour of The Sound of Music with Richard Chamberlain. She received fantastic reviews for her performance in the title role of A day In The Death Of Joe Egg at the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less