Madeleine Sherwood

Follow
Madeleine Sherwood

Born

Outermont Quebec, Canada

Died

4/23/2016

Birth Name

Madeleine Louise Helene Thornton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Madeleine Thornton-Sherwood
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Madeleine was best know for her role in the TV series The Flying Nun.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes