Madeleine Stowe

Follow
Madeleine Stowe

Born

8/18/1958, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Madeleine Stowe Mora

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Madeline Stowe
  • Madeleine Stowe on Revenge Season 2.
  • Madeleine Stowe on Revenge Season 2.
  • Madeleine Stowe on Revenge season 1.
  • Emily VanCamp, Madeleine Stowe, Alex Car...
8.0
User Rating
74 votes

Biography

EDIT

Madeline Stowe is an American actress born in Los Angeles, CA and currently starring as Victoria Grayson in the hit ABC drama Revenge. For most of her early acting career, Stowe worked in films such as Stakeout, Revenge, Unlawful Entry, and The Last of the Mohicans. She is…more

Credits