Madeline Duggan

Follow
Madeline Duggan

Born

6/28/1994, London, England

Birth Name

Madeline Elizabeth Duggan

Gender

Female
  • The EastEnders' kids make a sketch for C...
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Madeline Duggan is best known for playing Lauren Branning on the British television soap EastEnders from 2006 to 2010. Before then, she had roles on stage at the Palace Theatre as Little Cossette in Les Miserables and in a couple of short films.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Madeline Duggan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW