Madeline Smith

Follow
Madeline Smith

Born

8/2/1949, Hartfield, Sussex, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Madeleine Smith, Maddie Smith, Maddy Smith, Madelaine Smith
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Madeline Smith. Add a Biography

Credits