Madeline Zima

Follow
Madeline Zima

Born

9/16/1985, New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Madeline Rose Zima

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Maddie, Mad, Madsters
  • Center (seated) David Duchovny as Hank, ...
8.6
User Rating
157 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actress Madeline Zima was born on September 16, 1985 in New Haven, Connecticut to Dennis and Marie Zima. Her younger sisters, Vanessa and Yvonne, are actresses as well. She became a child actor at 23 months of age, appearing in a Downey commercial among others. After a handful…more

Credits