Madge Evans

Follow
Madge Evans

Born

7/1/1909, New York City, NY

Died

4/26/1981

Birth Name

Margherita Evans

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Madge Evans. Add a Biography

Credits