Mae Busch

Follow
Mae Busch

Born

6/18/1891, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Died

4/19/1946

Birth Name

Annie May Busch

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Versatile Vamp
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mae Busch. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mae Busch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW