Maggie

Follow
Maggie

Born

11/5/1993, Evansville, Minnesota

Birth Name

Margret

Gender

Female
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Maggie, 14, from Evansville, Minnesota, is a participant in Kid Nation on the CBS Television Network.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW