Maggie Grace

Follow
Maggie Grace

Born

9/21/1983, Columbus, Ohio

Birth Name

Margaret Grace Denig

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
423 votes

Biography

EDIT
A native of Columbus, Ohio, Maggie made her television debut in 2002 as Martha Moxley in the telefilm "Murder in Greenwich." She also starred in the TV movie "12 Mile Road," with Tom Selleck. She has guest-starred on "Law & Order: SVU," "Cold Case," "Lyon's Den" and "CSI:…more

Credits