Maggie Hayes

Follow
Maggie Hayes

Born

12/5/1916, Baltimore Maryland USA

Died

1/26/1977

Birth Name

Florette Regina Ottenheimer

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height 5' 4" (1.63m) Spouse Herb B Swope Jr. (1947-1973) (divorced) 2 children. Leif Erickson (12 June 1942-July 1942) (divorced)

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW