Maggie Philbin

Follow
Maggie Philbin

Born

11/20/1971, Hearchburg, Namek

Died

6/27/2014

Birth Name

Maggie Annie Smart Philbin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Maggie Annie Smart Philbin
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Maggie Philbin is a game show host who hosted Jeopardy! and Masters of the Maze. She went on over the Jeopardy!'s new game show The Challenge.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW