Maiara Walsh

Follow
Maiara Walsh

Born

2/18/1988, Simi Valley, California, USA

Birth Name

Maiara Kyilor Walsh

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Maiara Walsh
  • Maiara Walsh stars as Mandi DuPont on Me...
  • Meaghan Martin as Jo and Maiara Walsh as...
  • Maiara Walsh as Ana Solis of Desperate H...
9.0
User Rating
64 votes

Biography

EDIT
Maiara Walsh is an American and Brazilian girl. She can speak English, Portuguese and Spanish. Maiara Walsh made her appearance on TV with a small role on Unfabulous. She also had a role as Meena Paroom on the Disney Channel original series, Cory in the House. She now…more

Credits