Maile Flanagan

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/19/1965 , Honolulu,Hawaii

Birth Name

Miley Maile Flanagan

Gender

Female

Biography:

Maile was born in Honolulu, Hawaii. When she was was four and a half years old, her family moved to Bangkok, Thailand. When she was ten she moved to Nurnberg, Germany and sometime after that Munich, Germany. She attended Boston College. Maile Performed with comedy group "Every Mother's Nightmare" in Minneapolis. Performed theater and stand up in Minneapolis before moving to LA and is well known for staring as Naruto.