Maino

Follow
Maino

Born

8/30/1978, New York, New York

Birth Name

Jermaine Coleman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jermaine Coleman
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jermaine Coleman is a rapper from Brooklyn, New York, better known by his stage name, Maino. His debut album was released in 2009 titled If Tomorrow Comes...

Credits