Majandra Delfino

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/20/1981 , Caracas, Venezuela

Birth Name

Maria Alejandra Delfino

Gender

Female

Biography:

Majandra Delfino -- actress, singer, musician. She was born on February 20, 1981 in Caracas, Venezuela. She is most recognized as Maria on Roswell.
More
Less