Malcolm Gets

Follow
Malcolm Gets

Born

12/28/1964, Florida

Birth Name

Hugh Malcolm Gets

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Malcolm Gets was born in Chicago but lived in New Jersey until he was 5. Both of Malcolm's parents are of English ancestry. His mother, Lispbeth, was a special educationist, whereas his father, Terence, works as a college textbook representative for a Boston based publisher and runs in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    • sasg_2 USER EDITOR

      User Score: 182