Malcolm Stoddard

Follow
Malcolm Stoddard

Born

7/20/1948, Epsom, Surrey, England

Birth Name

Malcolm C. Stoddard

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Malcolm is a talented actor who's worked in the theatre, film, radio and television. He's actually British, though often mistaken for a Canadian actor because of his high profile there. He's appeared in several Canadian productions and is probably best known from the two successful series The Campbells…more

Credits