Malcolm X

Follow
Malcolm X

Born

5/19/1925, Omaha, Nebraska, U.S.A.

Died

2/21/1965

Birth Name

Malcolm Little

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Detroit Red, El-Hajj Malik El-Shabazz, Omowale, Detroit Red, Malcolm Little
9.5
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Malcolm X. Add a Biography

Credits