Malgoscha Gebel

Follow
Malgoscha Gebel

Born

11/30/1955, Katowice, Poland

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Malgorzata Gebel
9.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Appeared in Schindlers List as Victoria Klonoska.

Credits