Mamoru Miyano

Follow
Mamoru Miyano

Born

6/8/1983, Saitama, Japan

Birth Name

Miyano Mamoru

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mamoru Miyano is a seiyu, or Japanese voice actor, who works for Gekidan Himawari. He has voiced many characters in anime series and movies in his short time voice acting. Some noteworthy roles include Kiba in Wolf's Rain, Tamaki Suou in Ouran High School Host Club, Light Yagami…more

Credits