Mancow Muller

Follow
Mancow Muller

Born

6/21/1966, Kansas City, Missouri

Birth Name

Erich Matthew Muller

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mancow Mueller
7.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Erich Matthew Muller was born on June 21, 1966 to salesman John Muller and homemaker Dawn Muller. His background is made up of German, Italian, and Apache heritage. Mancow received a degree in Theater in 1900 from Central Missouri State University before starting his career in radio at…more

Credits