Mandisa Hundley

Follow
Mandisa Hundley

Born

10/1/1976, Citrus Heights, California, USA

Birth Name

Mandisa Diane Hundley

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mandiva
9.4
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mandisa Diane Hundley, born on October 1, 1976, can't remember a time in her life when she wasn't singing. She has even focused her education around music, earning a Bachelor's degree in Music with a concentration in vocal performance from Fisk University. Though Mandisa only made ninth place,…more

Credits