Manny Acta

Follow
Manny Acta

Born

1/11/1969, San Pedro de Macorís, Dominican Republic

Birth Name

Manuel Elias Acta

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Manuel Elias Acta, Manny Elias Acta, Manuel Acta
6.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Manny Acta is a currently a baseball analyst for ESPN. He previously served as manager of the Washington Nationals and Cleveland Indians.

Credits