Mara Wilson

Follow
Mara Wilson

Born

7/24/1987, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Mara Elizabeth Wilson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mara Wilson, Mara Elizabeth Wilson
9.8
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mara Wilson. Add a Biography

Credits