Marc-Anthony Massiah

Follow
Marc-Anthony Massiah

Born

11/25/1975, Montreal Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Marc Anthony Massiah

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Massiah, Wally
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born a month early to Maybelene and Maurice Massiah. His mother is a former teacher and father former pop 80's singer who cut one album.

Marc-Anthony had no interest in acting and was more focused on his dancing. Was even offered a chance to tour with pop…more

Credits