Marc Edward Heuck

Follow
Marc Edward Heuck

Born

7/17/1969, Cincinnati, Ohio

Birth Name

Mark Edward Heuck

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Was once a "Frank-n-furter" for the Local Rocky Horror Picture Show, at the Graceland/Flickers in Columbus, Ohio. Was once a contestant on "Win Ben Steins's Money". Mathilda Eisenlohr Heuck(his gradmother) invented the turkey lacer. Provided DVD commentary and director interview track for Tamara Hernandez film Men Cry Bullets.

Credits