Marc Fein

Follow
Marc Fein

Born

12/21/1967, Miami, Florida

Birth Name

Marc Alan Fein

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marc Fein has worked for Turner Sports in various capacities. He has anchored basketball, baseball and college football coverage. Fein left Turner in 2011.

Credits