Marc Macaulay

Follow
Marc Macaulay

Born

12/11/1948, New York, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Marc MacCauley, Mark Macaulay, Marc Macauley
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marc Macaulay is an American actor whose face maybe more familiar than his name. He was born on October 13, 1957 in Millinocket, Maine. The acting career of this BFA in Theatre graduate started from a dare to audition in a play where he ended up getting one…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marc Macaulay yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW