Marc Platt

Follow
Marc Platt

Born

12/2/1913, Pasadena, California, USA

Birth Name

Marcel Emile LePlat

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

American actor and dancer who at one time was a member of Ballet Russe. On Broadway, he danced as the original Curley in the dream sequence of Oklahoma!

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marc Platt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW