Marc Vann

Follow
Marc Vann

Born

8/23/1954, Norfolk, Virginia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark Vann
7.7
out of 10
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marc Vann grew up in Virginia. He never had any interest in theater or acting until working on his MBA, where he was drawn to a mime workshop.That led to studying dance and movement, and his first theater job doing West Side Story at a dinner theater in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marc Vann yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less