Marc Worden

Follow
Marc Worden

Born

6/5/1976, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

David Marc Worden

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark Worden
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
A professional actor for most of his life, Canadian-born Marc started his career in Toronto, Canada in television and theater. In 1990, he relocated to the U.S to work for Disney and has remained there ever since. He currently resides in Los Angeles where he continues his career…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marc Worden yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW