Marcel Hillaire

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/23/1908 , Koelin, Germany

Died

1/1/1988

Birth Name

Erwin Ottmar Hiller

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Marcel Hillaire. Add a Biography