Marcel Marceau

Follow
Marcel Marceau

Born

3/22/1923, Strasbourg, France

Died

9/22/2007

Birth Name

Marcel Mangel

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Marcel Marceau. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marcel Marceau yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW