Marcelino Sanchez

Follow
Marcelino Sanchez

Born

12/5/1957, Cayey, Puerto Rico

Died

11/21/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chalino Sanchez, James Marcelino
9.3
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Played Rembrandt in the cult classic 1979 movie The Warriors.

Credits