Marcellus Wiley

Follow
Marcellus Wiley

Born

11/30/1974, Compton, California

Birth Name

Marcellus Vernon Wiley

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marcellus Wiley is a former football player in the NFL. Since retiring he has appeared on numerous sports shows on ESPN and ABC including NFL Live, Jim Rome is Burning and Winners Bracket. During his career Wiley played for the Buffalo Bills, San Diego Chargers, Dallas Cowboys and Jacksonville Jaguars.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marcellus Wiley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW