Marcellus Wiley

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/30/1974 , Compton, California

Birth Name

Marcellus Vernon Wiley

Gender

Male

Biography:

Marcellus Wiley is a former football player in the NFL. Since retiring he has appeared on numerous sports shows on ESPN and ABC including NFL Live, Jim Rome is Burning and Winners Bracket. During his career Wiley played for the Buffalo Bills, San Diego Chargers, Dallas Cowboys and Jacksonville Jaguars.