Marcelo Tinelli

Follow
Marcelo Tinelli

Born

4/1/1960, Bolivar, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth Name

Marcelo Hugo Tinelli

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cabezón
4.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Argentine TV host, media producer and businessman, best known as the host of the TV show Showmatch broadcast on Argentina's Canal 13. He created the TV production company Ideas del Sur (Ideas from the South), which has produced many TV shows.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marcelo Tinelli yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW