Marcia Gay Harden

Follow
Marcia Gay Harden

Born

8/14/1959, La Jolla, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gay Harden, Marsha Gay Harden
8.5
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT

Marcia Gay Harden was born August 14, 1959 in La Jolla, California. She is the middle child of five. They moved around a lot when she was growing up because her father was in the military. While living in Greece Marcia enjoyed attending plays in Athens. Marcia attended…more

Credits