Marcia Mitzman-Gaven

Follow
Marcia Mitzman-Gaven

Born

2/28/1959, Manhatten,New York(USA)

Birth Name

Marcia Anne Mitzman

Gender

Also Known As

Marcia Mitzman Gaven, Marcia Mitzman, Mummy Mitzman-Gaven
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
A great theatrical actress indeed, playing in broadway and doing voiceovers. A lot of people may ask who is Marcia Mitzman Gaven! Well, she has appeared in many things, such as, Beverly Hills, 90201 and The Simpsons. Marcia Mitzman Gaven replaced Maggie Roswell for the roles of Maude…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Marcia Mitzman-Gaven yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW