Marco Sabba

Follow
Marco Sabba

Born

4/20/1983, Middlesex, England

Birth Name

Macro Sabba

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Marco describes himself as 'the biggest bitch on the planet' and 'a total s**t stirrer'. He's Vice President of his university's Law Society but has no intention of being a lawyer. Marco was evicted in week 5.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW