Marcos Ferraez

Follow
Marcos Ferraez

Born

10/27/1966

Birth Name

Marcos A. Ferraez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Marcos De La Cruz / Marcos Ferraez / Marcos de la Cruz
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
He married actress Alona Tal in June 5, 2007.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW