TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Marcus Allen

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/26/1960 , San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Marcus LeMarr Allen

Gender

Male

Biography:

Marcus Allen is born in 1960 (Is now 44 years old) and is born in San Diego, California, USA.