Marcus Bagwell

Follow
Marcus Bagwell

Born

1/10/1970, Marietta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Marcus Alexander Bagwell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Buff Daddy, Buff ‘The Stuff’ Bagwell, Fabian, The Fabulous Fabian, Handsome Stranger, The Handsome Stranger, Marcus ‘Buff’ Bagwe, Buff Bagwell, Marcus Alexander Bagwell
8.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Marcus Bagwell. Add a Biography

Credits