Emme Rylan

Follow
Emme Rylan

Born

Providence, North Carolina

Died

11/4/1980

Birth Name

Marcy Faith Behrens

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marcy Rylan
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT

Beautiful, blonde actress Marcy Rylan has been working in the entertainment industry for several years, but she is best known for her stunning portrayal of heiress "Lizzie Spaulding" on the long running CBS soap opera Guiding Light. She now plays Lulu Spencer Falconeri on the ABC daytime drama General Hospital.

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less