Marg Helgenberger

Follow
Marg Helgenberger

Born

11/16/1958, Fremont, Nebraska

Birth Name

Mary Margaret Helgenberger

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marge Helgenberger
  • Behind the scenes at Marg Helgenberger's...
  • Behind the scenes at Marg Helgenberger's...
  • Behind the scenes at Marg Helgenberger's...
  • Behind the scenes at Marg Helgenberger's...
9.2
User Rating
486 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mary Margaret Helgenberger was born on November 16th, 1958 to Kay Snyder and Hugh Helgenberger. She grew up in a farming town in Nebraska along with her older sister named Ann and younger brother Curt. She attended North Bend Central High School, where she played the french horn…more

Credits