Margaret Impert

Follow
Margaret Impert

Born

6/4/1948, Horseheads, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Margie Impert
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Margaret Impert. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes